LISTA DE BUENA FE: BANCARIO CATEGORIA: U13
NOMBRE Y APELLIDODNIFEC. NAC.
ARBURUA ANGELO47.177.19908-05-2007
DEMARCHI VICENTE47.926.74408-08-2006
FAHLER ALFONSO0..21-11-2006
GONZLEZ SANTIAGO0..25-04-2006
LOPEZ BENJAMIN47.247.26516-08-2006
MARTINEZ LEONARDO47.326.55408-03-2006
SILVA JUAN BAUTISTA0..27-04-2006